HOME   \\  RACING  \\  RESULTS  \\  MEDIA  \\  TRACK INFO  \\  SPONSORS  \\  CONTACT   
 

2018 FMF Night series Results Through Round #3

Badlands Mx Park         
2018 FMF Texas Night Series Rnd 3         
5/19/2018         
Race Results    Race: 1    
          
Vet 35+         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
122SUZJeffery Long  Rowlett, TX 11
          
Vet 40+ C/D         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
116KAWChris Herriage  Oklahoma City, OK 11
          
2705KAWDonovan Solis  Benbrook, TX 22
          
3381HSKJason O'shield  Caddo Mills, TX 33
          
Vet 45+         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
1621KTMGeronimo Gierisch  Keller, TX 11
          
2524KTMFrank Mc Clellan  Wortham, TX 22
          
DNF777KAWKerry Strong  Mansfield, TX DNFDNS
          
Race Results    Race: 2    
          
Girls Open         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
126KAWAlexiss Walters  Waxahachie, TX 11
          
Beginner Mini Sr 12-16         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
1403HONChayne May  Ft Worth, TX 11
          
2413YAMXavier Davila  Arlington, TX 22
          
85cc (10-12)         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
123KTMCooper Hicks  Thackerville, OK 11
          
25KTMDraven Spencer  Fate, TX 42
          
353KAWBrody Fry  Royse City, TX 33
          
411KTMCash Selby  Royse City, TX 2DNF
          
Race Results    Race: 3    
          
65cc 10-11         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
162HUSTy Crunk  Caddo Mills, TX 11
          
222KTMAiden Benson  Decatur, TX 22
          
388KAWMax Caldwell  Lorena, TX 33
          
65 (7-9)         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
132KTMCarroll Cole  Sachse, TX 11
          
218HUSBlaine Westbrook  Jacksonville, TX 22
          
Race Results    Race: 4    
          
125 B/C (12-16)         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
1515KTMBryce Lizarraga  Kennedale, TX 21
          
24HUSWill Greenstein  Carrolton, TX 12
          
3132YAMMason Reed  Bowie, TX 33
          
250 C Jr. (12-16)         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
1128KAWTrevor Heitz  Writewright, TX 11
          
250 C         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
185SUZAndrew Valdez  Little Elm, TX 21
          
258YAMCole Shelton  Lewisburg, TN 12
          
372KTMEric Romo  Forney, TX 33
          
424KAWCasey Hillhouse  Kaufman, TX 44
          
Race Results    Race: 5    
          
50cc Limited 6-7         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
18KTMAlex Church  Newark, TX 11
          
2627KTMDamian Morgan  Addison, TX 22
          
366COBJagger Donaldson  Aledo, TX 33
          
476COBLevi Fry  Royce City, TX 44
          
510HONDillon Dishman  Forney, TX 55
          
6233HONCamden Jones  Springtown, TX 66
          
Race Results    Race: 6    
          
CollegeBoy 16-24         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
1401HONZach Stewart  Princeton, TX 11
          
299KTMColton Gentry  Tool, TX 22
          
Open PRO         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
1100KAWMichael Hodys  Van Alstyne, TX 1DNS
          
Race Results    Race: 7    
          
51cc Limited 7-8         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
1181COBJose Vazquez  Fw, TX 11
          
218COBBlaine Westbrook  Jacksonville, TX 22
          
3218KTMJayden Webb  Irving, TX 43
          
434KTMJacob Austin  Keller, TX 34
          
5919KTMChayden Kelleher  Stephenville, TX 55
          
Race Results    Race: 8    
          
50cc Limited A/C 4-8         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
110HONDillon Dishman  Forney, TX 11
          
277YAMLeigha Gierisch  Wortham, TX 22
          
31YAMRhyce Nixon  Mckinney, TX 33
          
4254YAMBrody Ty Mcclellan  Wortham, TX 44
          
51cc Limited 4-6         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
166COBJagger Donaldson  Aledo, TX 11
          
2233HONCamden Jones  Springtown, TX 22
          
Race Results    Race: 9    
          
85cc 9-11         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
162YAMTy Crunk  Caddo Mills, TX 21
          
223KTMCooper Hicks  Thackerville, OK 13
          
35KTMDraven Spencer  Fate, TX 32
          
426KAWAlexiss Walters  Waxahachie, TX 44
          
85cc (11-13)         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
153KAWBrody Fry  Royse City, TX 21
          
211KTMCash Selby  Royse City, TX 1DNS
          
3413YAMXavier Davila  Arlington, TX 3DNS
          
Race Results    Race: 10    
          
Vet 25+         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
1126HONChance Kelleher  Stephenville, TX 11
          
2730KAWWaylon Gierisch  Wortham, TX 22
          
3621KTMGeronimo Gierisch  Keller, TX 33
          
4100KAWMichael Hodys  Van Alstyne, TX 4DNS
          
450 C         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
158YAMCole Shelton  Lewisburg, TN 11
          
2401HONZach Stewart  Princeton, TX 22
          
372KTMEric Romo  Forney, TX 33
          
499KTMColton Gentry  Tool, TX 44
          
DNS702SUZJeremy Hardcastle  Denton, TX DNSDNS
          
Race Results    Race: 11    
          
65cc 7-11         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
162HUSTy Crunk  Caddo Mills, TX 11
          
222KTMAiden Benson  Decatur, TX 22
          
332KTMCarroll Cole  Sachse, TX 33
          
488KAWMax Caldwell  Lorena, TX 44
          
581KTMLauren Greenstein  Plano, TX 55
          
Race Results    Race: 12    
          
Beginner Open         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
1317YAMZachary Colburn  Wylie, TX 21
          
2429YAMBryan Rhoads  Cleburne, TX 12
          
DNF33HONBryce Jackson  Merit, TX DNFDNS
          
Race Results    Race: 13    
          
51cc Limited 4-8         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
118COBBlaine Westbrook  Jacksonville, TX 11
          
2181COBJose Vazquez  Fw, TX 32
          
3627KTMDamian Morgan  Addison, TX 43
          
4218KTMJayden Webb  Irving, TX 54
          
576COBLevi Fry  Royce City, TX 65
          
634KTMJacob Austin  Keller, TX 2DNF
          
Race Results    Race: 14    
          
Beginner 65-85 7-11         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
165KAWAiden Lawson  Mansfield, TX 11
          
2324KTMJoshua Austin  Keller, TX 22
          
65cc (9-10)         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
122KTMAiden Benson  Decatur, TX 11
          
232KTMCarroll Cole  Sachse, TX 22
          
32KAWZachary Mcmahan  Frisco, TX 33
          
Race Results    Race: 15    
          
Vet 30+ C/D         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
185SUZAndrew Valdez  Little Elm, TX 11
          
216KAWChris Herriage  Oklahoma City, OK 22
          
3730KAWWaylon Gierisch  Wortham, TX 33
          
4524KTMFrank Mc Clellan  Wortham, TX 44
          
Women 12 +         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
116xKAWRachel Dennis  Holtom City, TX 11
          
Race Results    Race: 16    
          
Schoolboy (12-17)         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
14HUSWill Greenstein  Carrolton, TX 11
          
2132YAMMason Reed  Bowie, TX 22
          
Supermini (12-16)         
FinishNumberBrandName  City,State Moto 1Moto 2
1100KAWBlaine Murphy  Arlington, TX 11
          
2175KAWZachary Atlas  Arlington, TX 22
          
311KTMCash Selby  Royse City, TX 3DNS
          
         
 
CONTACT BADLANDS MX PARK
Email:  info@badlandsmx.com
Phone: (972) 742-2228
5423 CR 1095 CELESTE Texas 75423   
    488 Website Design